Ergebnisse :
Nr. | Paar | Verein | Runde | Langsamer Walzer | Tango | Slowfox | Quickstep | Summe | Platz | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I | O | P | R | T | I | O | P | R | T | I | O | P | R | T | I | O | P | R | T | ||||||||||
8 | Alexander Becker / Sabine Becker | TTC Carat Berlin | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | 20 | 1. |
1. Zwischenrunde | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | 20 | ||||
Finale | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
45 | Johannes Finker / Barbara Finker | RRC Skyline Berlin e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | - | - | X | X | 3 | - | X | X | X | X | 4 | - | X | - | X | X | 3 | X | - | - | X | X | 3 | 13 | 6. |
1. Zwischenrunde | X | X | - | X | X | 4 | - | X | - | X | X | 3 | X | - | - | X | X | 3 | X | X | - | X | X | 4 | 14 | ||||
Finale | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||||||
51 | Matthias Geyer / Elisa Darr | TSC Excelsior Dresden e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | - | X | X | X | 4 | X | - | X | X | X | 4 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | 18 | 2. |
1. Zwischenrunde | X | - | X | X | X | 4 | X | - | X | X | X | 4 | X | - | X | X | X | 4 | X | - | X | X | X | 4 | 16 | ||||
Finale | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||||||
76 | René Kaczorowski / Cindy Hebert | Tanzsportverein Schwarz-Weiß Freiberg e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | - | - | 3 | - | - | X | - | - | 1 | X | - | X | - | - | 2 | - | - | X | - | - | 1 | 7 | 9. |
87 | Falk Korndörfer / Katarzyna Rybinska | 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | - | - | 3 | X | X | - | - | - | 2 | - | X | X | - | - | 2 | X | X | X | - | - | 3 | 10 | 7. |
1. Zwischenrunde | X | X | X | - | - | 3 | X | X | X | - | - | 3 | X | X | X | - | - | 3 | X | X | X | - | - | 3 | 12 | ||||
91 | Quoc An Lam / Thi Phuong Loan Bui | TC Schwarz-Silber Halle | 1. Vorrunde | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 12. |
106 | Reno Matthes / Mareen Matthes | Tanzsportclub Balance e.V. Berlin | 1. Vorrunde | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | 2 | 11. |
133 | Karsten Piekenbrock / Doris Bräunlich | Tanzsportclub Balance e.V. Berlin | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | - | - | X | X | 3 | X | X | - | X | X | 4 | X | - | - | X | X | 3 | 15 | 3. |
1. Zwischenrunde | X | X | - | X | X | 4 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | 19 | ||||
Finale | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
153 | Stephan Schmidt / Alexandra Gloger | TSG Residenz Berlin e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | - | - | X | - | - | 1 | - | - | X | - | - | 1 | - | - | X | X | X | 3 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | 10 | 5. |
1. Zwischenrunde | - | X | X | X | - | 3 | - | - | X | - | X | 2 | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | - | X | X | X | X | 4 | 14 | ||||
Finale | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | |||||||||
157 | Stefan Scholz / Anna Lunk | 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | - | X | - | X | X | 3 | X | X | - | X | X | 4 | X | X | X | - | - | 3 | - | X | X | - | - | 2 | 12 | 8. |
1. Zwischenrunde | X | - | X | - | X | 3 | X | X | - | X | X | 4 | - | X | - | - | X | 2 | X | - | - | - | X | 2 | 11 | ||||
160 | Stephan Schubert / Ilona Prelle | Tanzsportclub Grün-Weiß Braunschweig e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | X | - | - | - | X | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | 10. |
162 | Hardy Schumacher / Kathrin Schumacher | TSC Hoyerswerda | 1. Vorrunde | - | - | - | X | X | 2 | X | - | X | X | X | 4 | - | X | - | X | - | 2 | - | X | - | X | - | 2 | 10 | 4. |
1. Zwischenrunde | - | X | X | X | X | 4 | X | X | X | X | - | 4 | - | X | X | X | - | 3 | - | X | X | X | - | 3 | 14 | ||||
Finale | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
I : Birk Kette
O : Uwe Schadock
P : Klaus Scheida
R : Monika Thiele
T : Holger Wenzel